Fermer
art_track
13
News
chevron_right
6
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
12
Men Rankings
chevron_right
8
Women Rankings
chevron_right
7
Tournaments
chevron_right
12
Videos
chevron_right
5
Photos
gamepad
8
Prediction Game
chevron_right
13
My info
chevron_right
15
Matches to bet
chevron_right
13
My prediction
chevron_right
10
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
11
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
10:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
1
7
30
Lingua Lavallen A
0
6
15
Olivo R
1
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Bogota 2024
WTA 250 - From 1 to 7 April
18:45:51
19°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Saturday 30 March
1
LAMENS
, Suzan
WC
TORRES MUR
, Maria Camila
OSUIGWE
, Whitney
12
BRANCACCIO
, Nuria
2
STEVANOVIC
, Natalija
HU
, Victoria
WC
SANCHEZ
, Maria
10
YOU
, Xiaodi
3
ZAVATSKA
, Katarina
RODRIGUEZ
, Victoria
KOLODYNSKA
, Jana
7
KALIEVA
, Elvina
4
SHYMANOVIC
, Iryna
WC
PEREZ GARC
, Maria Paulina
KOZAROV
, Katarina
9
TAN
, Harmony
5
JAKUPOVIC
, Dalila
STOLLAR
, Fanny
WC
OSPINA
, Mariapaz
8
STAKUSIC
, Marina
6
ZHAO
, Carol
LEPCHENKO
, Varvara
SANCHEZ
, Ana Sofia
11
TODONI
, Anca
LAMENS
60 63
BRANCACCIO
62 61
STEVANOVIC
60 61
YOU
61 61
ZAVATSKA
61 75
KALIEVA
16 76
3
64
SHYMANOVIC
36 61 60
TAN
60 60
STOLLAR
57 63 63
STAKUSIC
62 62
LEPCHENKO
63 76
5
TODONI
64 64
BRANCACCIO
62 61
YOU
61 64
ZAVATSKA
06 63 63
SHYMANOVIC
64 63
STAKUSIC
76
7
ab
TODONI
76
4
64
Prize money
Qualified
18 Points
Q 2nd round
12 Points
2,075 $
Q 1st round
1 Points
1,340 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Lamens S
Q 2nd round
2
Stevanovic N
Q 2nd round
3
Zavatska K
4
Shymanovich I
5
Jakupovic D
Q 1st round
6
Zhao C
Q 1st round
7
Kalieva E
Q 2nd round
8
Stakusic M
Top 5
+ all
1
Alycia
29
pts
2
sмasн.
26
pts
3
clfclf
24
pts
4
galubeho
23
pts
5
OCEANE
22
pts
Participer