Fermer
art_track
6
News
chevron_right
7
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
6
Men Rankings
chevron_right
10
Women Rankings
chevron_right
6
Tournaments
chevron_right
15
Videos
chevron_right
8
Photos
gamepad
6
Prediction Game
chevron_right
6
My info
chevron_right
13
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
14
Rankings
chevron_right
9
Rules
forum
13
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Monday 13 May
Results
Monday 13 May
Sunday 12 May
Saturday 11 May
Friday 10 May
Tournaments
Playing tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Upcoming tournaments
Genève
Lyon
Strasbourg
Rabat
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Upcoming tournaments
Skopje
Kachreti
Augsburg
Mataro
Addis Ababa
Deauville
Anning
Grado
Otocec
Goyang
Annenheim
Kursumlijska Banja
Santo Domingo 3
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Nadal vs Bergs, Fognini vs Evans, Arnaldi vs Mayot, Draper vs Coric and Auger-Aliassime/Tiafoe vs Shelton/Bublik. Here are the highlights from day 2 in Roma (Masters 1000)
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Alcaraz celabrates his 21th birthday. Get your eyes wide open, here is the Spaniard's Top 21 best shots so far!
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Last video
04:21
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Uesugi d. Ochi
2/6, 6/3, 6/3
625 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,296 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,880 Fans
Roger Federer
41,188 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,165 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,258 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,311 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,266 Fans
Serena Williams
10,190 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,394 Fans
Full ranking
2
4
15
Auger-Aliassime F
5
00
De Minaur A
10
0
2
15
Osaka N
1
6
15
Zheng Q
1
3
6
15
Keys M
1
2
00
Cirstea S
6
6
Galarneau A
4
2
Buldorini P
3
6
40
Huesler M
6
3
00
Virtanen O
4
2
15
Geerts M
4
6
30
Jacquet K
1
7
00
Jacquemot E
3
5
00
Bulgaru M
1
2
15
Lamasine T
6
30
Gill F
1
1
15
Chidekh C
2
6
00
Cecchinato M
2
Today
I.Swiatek
at 15:00
A.Kerber
2
Today
H.Medjedovic
at 19:00
D.Medvedev
1
Today
E.Svitolina
at 20:30
A.Sabalenka
2024
2024
2023
Gérone 2024
ATP CH 100 - From 25 to 31 March
11:56:23
14°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 24 March
1
YEVSEYEV
, Denis
Alt
DE SCHEPPE
, Kenny
GOMBOS
, Norbert
11
CRETU
, Cezar
2
HEMERY
, Calvin
GILL
, Felix
BYE
12
DIEZ
, Steven
3
NOVAK
, Dennis
WC
REGAS LUIS
, Noah
Alt
DEBRU
, Gabriel
7
BARRANCO C
, Javier
4
SHELBAYH
, Abdullah
KODAT
, Toby
WC
FONT
, Oriol
10
JORDA SANC
, David
5
SOUSA
, Joao
BYE
WC
REGAS LUIS
, Nil
9
GAUBAS
, Vilius
6
SANCHEZ IZ
, Nikolas
Alt
ROMIOS
, Matthew Christopher
Alt
SHEYNGEZIK
, Leonid
8
ELIAS
, Gastao
YEVSEYEV
64 64
CRETU
62 60
GILL
36 62 63
DIEZ
NOVAK
62 60
BARRANCO C
76
5
75
SHELBAYH
76
8
64
JORDA SANC
61 60
SOUSA
GAUBAS
64 63
SANCHEZ IZ
60 61
ELIAS
62 76
5
YEVSEYEV
36 63 75
GILL
63 10 ab
NOVAK
46 61 64
SHELBAYH
46 76
1
63
GAUBAS
64 63
ELIAS
64 06 64
Prize money
Qualified
4 Points
Q 2nd round
2 Points
600 €
Q 1st round
0 Points
300 €
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Yevseyev D
2
Hemery C
Q 1st round
3
Novak D
4
Shelbayh A
5
Sousa J
Q 2nd round
6
Sanchez Izquierdo N
Q 2nd round
7
Barranco Cosano J
Q 2nd round
8
Elias G
Top 5
+ all
1
Jsmooth
24
pts
2
Wallaby
19
pts
3
Jef1990
18
pts
4
mathaja
17
pts
5
osblfe
16
pts
Participer