Fermer
art_track
5
News
chevron_right
10
Order of play / Results
chevron_right
11
Men Rankings
chevron_right
9
Women Rankings
chevron_right
9
Tournaments
chevron_right
7
Videos
chevron_right
6
Photos
gamepad
13
Prediction Game
chevron_right
12
My info
chevron_right
10
Matches to bet
chevron_right
9
My prediction
chevron_right
13
Rankings
chevron_right
8
Rules
forum
12
Forum & discussions
account_circle
Log In
Register
menu
person
Prediction game
5
Forum
Log in
Register
Order of play / Results
Order of play
Friday 10 May (begin at 04:00)
Results
Thursday 9 May
Wednesday 8 May
Tuesday 7 May
Monday 6 May
Tournaments
Upcoming tournaments
Rome
Bordeaux
Turin
Rome
Parme
Paris
Search a tournament
Tournaments
Men (ATP)
Women (WTA)
Billie Jean King Cup 2024
Billie Jean King Cup 2023
Open d'Australie 2024
Sinner / Sabalenka
Roland Garros 2024
From 26 May to 9 June
Wimbledon 2024
From 1 to 14 July
US Open 2024
From 26 August to 8 September
Challengers 2024
Playing tournaments
Mauthausen
Wuxi
Francavilla
Prague 1
Santos
Varnamo
Valldoreix
Trelew
Kursumlijska Banja
Trnava
Zephyrhills
Prague
Fukuoka
Saint-Gaudens
Luan
Sopo
Platja d'Aro
Bastad
Upcoming tournaments
Taipei
Tunis
Oeiras 4
Luan
Vic
Pensacola
Reggio Emilia
Kachreti
Madrid
Zagreb
Kurume
Anning
Monzon
Warmbad Villach
Bethany Beach
Rankings
Men (ATP)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-23)
Youth (-23) (France)
Challenger Race
Women (WTA)
Official
Live
Race
By country: France
Youth (-21)
Youth (-21) (France)
Increase
Holger Rune
+920
Stefanos Tsitsipas
+315
Felix Auger-Aliassime
+270
Frances Tiafoe
+170
Alycia Parks
+158
Lorenzo Musetti
+119
Decrease
Alexander Zverev
-1,660
Daniil Medvedev
-1,590
Novak Djokovic
-1,000
Casper Ruud
-490
Hubert Hurkacz
-315
Hugo Gaston
-205
Videos
Categories
Funny
Interviews
Matches
News
Hot shots
Off-court
Most popular this week
Highlights from Iga Swiatek vs Sabalenka in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Auger-Aliassime vs Lehecka in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime, the dramatic end of their round 2 match in Rotterdam
Highlights Rublev vs Auger-Aliassime in final on Madrid's clay court
Highlights from Sabalenka vs Rybakina in semifinal on Madrid's clay court
Last video
10:53
Submit a video
Players
Men
Full list
By country: France
Women
Full list
By country: France
Search a player
Head to head of the day
vs
vs
Performance of the day
Berrettini d. Galarneau
4/6, 7/5, 7/5
678 rank difference
Popularity
Rafael Nadal
48,155 Fans
Novak Djokovic
43,818 Fans
Roger Federer
41,181 Fans
Alexander Zverev
25,135 Fans
Carlos Alcaraz
22,225 Fans
Full ranking
Popularity
Simona Halep
11,306 Fans
Iga Swiatek
10,235 Fans
Serena Williams
10,189 Fans
Garbiñe Muguruza
8,426 Fans
Angelique Kerber
8,364 Fans
Full ranking
2
7
00
Lingua Lavallen A
0
6
00
Olivo R
1
Today
A.Zverev
at 14:30
A.Vukic
1
Today
K.Volynets
at 18:00
A.Sabalenka
1
Today
N.Djokovic
at 19:00
C.Moutet
2024
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Men
Women
Miami 2024
WTA 1000 - From 19 to 31 March
19:47:03
28°C
view_headline
Order of play / Results
view_headline
Draw
info_outline
Info
comment
Analyses
view_headline
Qualifications
From Sunday 17 March
1
SCHMIEDLOV
, Anna Karolina
BONDAR
, Anna
SRAMKOVA
, Rebecca
17
MASAROVA
, Rebeka
2
KORPATSCH
, Tamara
HONTAMA
, Mai
BASSOLS RI
, Marina
22
TIMOFEEVA
, Maria
3
TOWNSEND
, Taylor
PIGOSSI
, Laura
BOUZAS MAN
, Jessica
14
BEKTAS
, Emina
4
PERA
, Bernarda
WC
ISHII
, Sayaka
PR
KRUNIC
, Aleksandra
18
SASNOVICH
, Aliaksandra
5
HIBINO
, Nao
NIEMEIER
, Jule
HUNTER
, Storm
23
CORNET
, Alizé
6
MINNEN
, Greet
PR
HSIEH
, Su-Wei
LIU
, Claire
16
RAKHIMOVA
, Kamilla
7
PODOROSKA
, Nadia
RIERA
, Julia
KESSLER
, Mccartney
13
OSORIO
, Camila
8
DODIN
, Oceane
WC
WATSON
, Heather
ZIDANSEK
, Tamara
15
TAUSON
, Clara
9
SIEGEMUND
, Laura
WC
MONTGOMERY
, Robin
SEMENISTAJ
, Darja
24
RODIONOVA
, Arina
10
DAY
, Kayla
ARANGO
, Emiliana
WC
EALA
, Alexandra
20
ERRANI
, Sara
11
WICKMAYER
, Yanina
PARKS
, Alycia
VOLYNETS
, Katie
21
ZARAZUA
, Renata
12
DART
, Harriet
WC
KOIKE
, Ena
WC
JIMENEZ KA
, Victoria
19
CARLE
, Maria
SCHMIEDLOV
63 62
SRAMKOVA
64 64
KORPATSCH
75 63
TIMOFEEVA
61 62
TOWNSEND
64 64
BEKTAS
63 61
PERA
60 64
KRUNIC
61 76
4
NIEMEIER
76
5
26 64
HUNTER
76
0
26 64
MINNEN
61 64
LIU
46 63 76
4
PODOROSKA
67
7
64 61
OSORIO
63 16 62
DODIN
64 16 63
TAUSON
64 63
SIEGEMUND
60 60
SEMENISTAJ
76
1
62
ARANGO
75 57 64
EALA
63 61
WICKMAYER
64 64
VOLYNETS
75 46 61
DART
62 63
CARLE
26 64 64
SCHMIEDLOV
63 36 63
TIMOFEEVA
62 61
TOWNSEND
62 57 63
KRUNIC
64 63
HUNTER
64 75
LIU
63 62
PODOROSKA
62 62
TAUSON
64 76
1
SIEGEMUND
60 62
ARANGO
26 75 61
VOLYNETS
36 63 63
CARLE
16 76
5
63
Prize money
Qualified
30 Points
Q 2nd round
20 Points
9,440 $
Q 1st round
2 Points
5,150 $
Share
WhatsApp
Facebook
Twitter
Google+
Top seeds - Qualifications
1
Schmiedlova A
2
Korpatsch T
Q 2nd round
3
Townsend T
4
Pera B
Q 2nd round
5
Hibino N
Q 1st round
6
Minnen G
Q 2nd round
7
Podoroska N
8
Dodin O
Q 2nd round
Top 5
+ all
1
MrG
53
pts
2
Český
53
pts
3
Aydoz
45
pts
4
Mkola
45
pts
5
Rafa2024
44
pts
Participer